Lisichanka L-240
Photos 3 |
Lisichanka L-240 210 cm240 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lisichanka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lisichanka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lisichanka L-240
All prices 7 →Човен надувний з ПВХ Лисичанка Л240ТУ (транец, поворотні кочети) | 7 489 ₴ |
Човен надувний з ПВХ Лисичанка Л240Т (транец) | 7 050 ₴ |
Човен надувний з ПВХ Лисичанка Л240ПТ (пересувні сидіння, транец) | 7 801 ₴ |
Човен надувний з ПВХ Лисичанка Л240ТСП (слань, транец, пересувні сидіння) | 8 446 ₴ |
Човен надувний з ПВХ Лисичанка Л240П (пересувні сидіння) | 6 550 ₴ |
Човен надувний з ПВХ Лисичанка Л240 (базова комплектація) | 6 350 ₴ |
Човен надувний з ПВХ Лисичанка Л240ПС (пересувні сидіння, слань) | 7 642 ₴ |
Lisichanka L-240 configurations
Price for Lisichanka L-240 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lisichanka L-210 | from 6 000 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lisichanka L-240 | from 6 350 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →