Flagman Blackfire 702L (FBF702L)
Flagman Blackfire 702L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Blackfire 702L
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Blackfire 2.13м 3-12г FBF702L | 900 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Blackfire 2.13 м 3-12г (FBF702L) | 1 200 ₴ |
Вудилище Flagman Blackfire 2.13m 3-12g FBF702L | 958 ₴ |
Спиннинговое спінінг Flagman Blackfire 2.13 м 3-12г | 1 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →