Flagman Areata 622SUL (FART-622SUL)
Videos 6 |
Flagman Areata 622SUL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Areata 622SUL
All prices 6 →Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Areata 622SUL 1.88м 0.4-3.5г FART-622SUL | 1 120 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Areata 622SUL 1.88 м 0.4-3.5 м (FART-622SUL) | 1 190 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman AREATA 622sul 1,88 m 0.4-3.5 g (115494) | 1 120 ₴ |
Спінінгове вудилище ультралайт Flagman Areata 622SUL 1.88м 0.4-3.5г | 1 400 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінга Flagman Areata 622SUL 1.88м 0.4-3.5г FART-622SUL | 1 120 ₴ |
Спінінгове вудилище Flagman Areata 622SUL 1.88м 0.4-3.5г (FART-622SUL) | 1 120 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →