Lorelli Party
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Lorelli Party |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lorelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lorelli.
Buy Lorelli Party
All prices 31 →Стульчик для кормления Lorelli Party (blossom leather) | 4 190 ₴ |
Стілець для годування Lorelli PARTY (blossom leather) | 3 986 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Lorelli PARTY (frosty green leather) | 4 610 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Bertoni (Lorelli) Party Blossom Leather (PARTY blos | 4 675 ₴ |
Стульчик для кормления Lorelli Party (blue surf leather) | 4 190 ₴ |
Up to 3 years
The chair is designed for children aged 6 months to 3 years (up to 15 kg) and, thanks to three positions of the back, allows you to sit and lie in it. Therefore, many parents use it for younger babies who are not yet able to sit. The footrest is also adjustable in three positions, but its height cannot be changed. The table has a removable tray with a cup holder, on which it is convenient to eat and play, and is adjustable in depth in four positions. If desired, the tabletop can be removed and fixed on the rear legs. As a result, the baby will sit in his comfortable chair, but at a common table. Fortunately, the seat height has 7 different levels — for any table and height of parents.
And so that the child is safe and does not accidentally fall out, there are five-point belts with soft pads that are adjustable for growth, and an anatomical limiter between the legs.
Foldable and easy to clean
The frame of the chair is made of durable aluminium, the rest of the parts are made of plastic. It has a folding design, which is especially important for small apartments and during transportation. There are also wheels with a locking system, but they are only on the front legs, so they are more convenient when folding the chair than for moving.
The cover is made of durable PVC material or artificial leather and is very easy to clean. A soft insert made of hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch fabric is put on top of it, so that it is more comfortable for the baby to sit at the table. Another plus is the presence of a basket for toys with a solid frame. You can choose from green, grey, beige and blue colours — plain or with bright prints.