Lorelli Napoli
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Lorelli Napoli |
|
Can be used as a booster
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lorelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lorelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lorelli Napoli
All prices 46 →Стільчик для годування Lorelli Napoli Вlue surf bears, блакитний (23731) | 4 586 ₴ |
Стульчик для кормления Lorelli Napoli (blue surf bears) | 4 066 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Lorelli NAPOLI (grey candy) | 3 858 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Lorelli NAPOLI (pink bears) | 4 463 ₴ |
Стільчик для годування Bertoni (Lorelli) Napoli Blue Surf Bears (NAPOLI bl | 4 732 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features highchair Lorelli Napoli:
- Seat width: 43 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →