Lowrance Hook2 4x GPS Bullet Plotter CE (000-14015-001)
Photos 4 |
Lowrance Hook2 4x GPS Bullet Plotter CE
Type:fish finder-chartplotter
Scan depth:up to 152 m
Emitter power:200 W
Number of beams:1 pcs
Number of frequencies:1 pcs
Functions:GPS
Screen size:4.3 "
Dimensions:165.3x96.5x84 mm
Automatic echo sounder settings.
All specifications
Specifications Hook2 4x GPS Bullet Plotter CE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lowrance 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lowrance.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lowrance Hook2 4x GPS Bullet Plotter CE
All prices 9 →Эхолот Lowrance HOOK2 4x GPS Bullet 000-14015-001 | 7 080 ₴ |
ЕХОЛОТ-КАРТПЛОТТЕР LOWRANCE HOOK2 4x BULLET GPS (000-14015-001) | 7 080 ₴ |
Картплоттер Lowrance Hook 2-4x GPS Bullet 000-14015-001 | 7 080 ₴ |
Lowrance HOOK2-4X (000-14015-001) 000-14015-001 | 7 080 ₴ |
Картплоттер (GPS)-ехолот Lowrance HOOK2-4X (000-14015-001) | 6 368 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →