Machtz MWM-315 MIG (11013)
Videos 9Photos 7 |
Machtz MWM-315 MIG |
|
Operation at reduced voltage (up to 160 V)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Machtz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Machtz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Machtz MWM-315 MIG
Зварювальний апарат Mchtz MWM-315 MIG/MAG/MMA/TIG, напівавтомат 4 в 1 | 9 450 ₴ |
Зварювальний напівавтомат Mchtz MWM-315 MIG/MAG/MMA/TIG | 9 300 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Mаchtz MWM-315 MIG/MAG/MMA/TIG, напівавтомат | 9 450 ₴ |
Зварювальний напівавтомат Mchtz MWM 315 MIG/MAG/MMA/TIG | 9 450 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →