Machtz MWM-255 S (11043)
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Machtz MWM-255 S |
|
Operation at reduced voltage (up to 160 V)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Machtz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Machtz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Machtz MWM-255 S
Зварювальний апарат Mchtz MWM-255 S, ММА | 3 145 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Mchtz MWM-255 S | 3 000 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Mаchtz MWM-255 S, інвертор | 3 145 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Mchtz MWM 255 S | 3 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →