Maestro Basic MR1200-26 26 cm black
Photos 4 |
Maestro Basic MR1200-26 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Basic MR1200-26 26 cm black
All prices 9 →Maestro 1200-26-MR | 431 ₴ |
Maestro MR-1200-26 | 561 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro MR-1200-26 Сірий | 480 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro MR-1200-26 Темно-сірий | 480 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro MR 1200-26 | 650 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Red
- Green
- Yellow
Maestro Basic MR1200-26 configurations
Price for Maestro Basic MR1200-26 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Basic MR1200-18 18 cm black | from 290 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Maestro Basic MR1200-22 22 cm gray | from 347 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Maestro Basic MR1200-24 24 cm black | from 395 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Maestro Basic MR1200-26 26 cm black | from 430 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Maestro Basic MR1200-28 28 cm gray | from 472 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →