Maestro MR1223-26 26 cm
Photos 7 |
Maestro MR1223-26 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR1223-26 26 cm
Maestro MR-1223-26 | 959 ₴ |
Стільник з антипригарним покриттям 26 см Maestro MR-1223-26 | 1 209 ₴ |
Сотейник з антипригарним покриттям 26 см Maestro MR-1223-26 | 1 051 ₴ |
Стійник з антипригарним покриттям 26 см Maestro MR-1223-26 | 1 002 ₴ |
Сотейник Maestro 26 см з індукційним дном і антипригарним покриттям (MR-12 | 999 ₴ |
Maestro MR1223-26 configurations
Price for Maestro MR1223-26 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro MR1223-24 24 cm | from 628 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Maestro MR1223-26 26 cm | from 959 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maestro MR1223-28 28 cm | from 927 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →