Maestro MR1220-22 22 cm
Photos 6 |
Maestro MR1220-22 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR1220-22 22 cm
All prices 9 →Maestro 1220-22-MR | 481 ₴ |
Сковорода антипригарна Maestro 220 мм з кришкою MR-1220-22 (MR-1220-22) | 724 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro MR-1220-22-ж (22 см) | 578 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям і скляною кришкою Maestro 22 см (MR-12 | 716 ₴ |
Сковорода 22см Maestro MR-1220-22 | 610 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Green
- Yellow
We recommendCompare using chart →