Maestro MR-250
Photos 4 |
Maestro MR-250 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-250
Випрямляч Для Волосся Maestro Mr-250 Білий | 669 ₴ |
Випрямляч Для Волосся Maestro Mr-250 Салатовий | 669 ₴ |
Випрямляч Для Волосся Maestro Mr-250 Рожевий | 669 ₴ |
Випрямляч Для Волосся Maestro Mr-250 Блакитний | 669 ₴ |
Щіпці для волосся Maestro MR-250 | 405 ₴ |
Colour options:
- Grey
- Pink
- Blue
- Green
We recommendCompare using chart →