Maestro MR-201
Photos 4 |
Maestro MR-201 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-201
All prices 15 →Фен Maestro MR-201 Pink | 280 ₴ |
Фен Maestro MR-201-BLUE | 309 ₴ |
Дорожній фен Maestro MR 201 | 443 ₴ |
Фен Maestro MR-201-PINK | 289 ₴ |
Фен дорожній Maestro Рожевий MR-201 | 335 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Pink with grey
- Blue with grey
We recommendCompare using chart →