Majak 30 STANDARD PLUS 30 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:30 kW, area ~ 240 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 176 mm
Draft regulator ordered separately
All specifications
Specifications 30 STANDARD PLUS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Majak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Majak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Majak 30 STANDARD PLUS configurations
Price for Majak 30 STANDARD PLUS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Majak 12 STANDARD PLUS 12 kW | from 24 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Majak 14 STANDARD PLUS 14 kW | from 18 330 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Majak 16 STANDARD PLUS 16 kW | from 20 310 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Majak 20 STANDARD PLUS 20 kW | from 28 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Majak 25 STANDARD PLUS 25 kW | from 30 690 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Majak 30 STANDARD PLUS 30 kW | from 33 186 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Majak 50 STANDARD PLUS 50 kW | from 54 030 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →