Drazice NADO 750 v6 750 L 32 buffer
Drazice NADO 750 v6 |
|
V6 - tanks with built-in stainless steel heat exchanger, tubular heat exchanger and two pipes for electric heating element type TJ.
Can be supplied with insulation on request. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NADO 750 v6 750 L 32 buffer
Drazice Drazice NADO 750 v6 - 35 [750л/35л] | 128 652 ₴ |
Drazice Буферна ємність Drazice NADO 750/35 v6 1216803250 | 158 570 ₴ |
Акумулює бак 750/35 v6 DRAZICE NADO 121680350 | 32 000 ₴ |
Буферна ємність Drazice NADO 750/35 V6 | 112 789 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NADO 750/35 v6 121680350 | 118 376 ₴ |
Drazice NADO 750 v6 configurations
Price for Drazice NADO 750 v6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NADO 300 v6 300 L 20 buffer | from 114 468 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 500 v6 500 L 23 buffer | from 47 846 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 750 v6 750 L 32 buffer | from 32 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 1000 v6 1000 L 37 buffer | from 125 492 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →