MAK Koln 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 9 462 up to 13 169 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations MAK Koln 36
Specifications
MAK Koln 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Koln 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
Диски Mak Koln 8x18 5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 (silver) | 9 895 ₴ |
Mak Koln black mirror (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) | 12 399 ₴ |
MAK Koln (8J x 18 5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 11 282 ₴ |
Mak Koln R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 Silver F8080HISI30WSX | 9 706 ₴ |
Диски Mak Koln 8x18 5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 (black mirror) (1000564507) | 11 362 ₴ |
Диски Mak Koln 8x18 5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 (black mirror) | 10 908 ₴ |
Mak KOLN Silver (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) | 10 199 ₴ |
Mak Koln R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 Black Mirror F8080HIBM30WSX | 13 169 ₴ |
Диски Mak Koln 8x18 5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 (silver) (1000576111) | 9 462 ₴ |
Close
Similar