Michelin Primacy 4 Plus 245/45 R18 100W
Videos 6Photos 16 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Primacy 4 Plus 245/45 R18 100W 245/45 R18 100 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Primacy 4 Plus 245/45 R18 100W
All prices 38 →Шина Michelin Primacy 4+ 245/45 R18 100W XL | 5 740 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy 4+ 245/45 R18 100W XL | 6 220 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy 4PLUS 245/45 R18 100W XL | 6 170 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy 4+ 245/45 R18 100W XL | 6 025 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy 4+ 245/45 R18 100W XL | 5 998 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Michelin Primacy 4 Plus 245/45 R18 100W configurations
Price for Michelin Primacy 4 Plus 245/45 R18 100W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Primacy 4 Plus 245/45 R18 100W | from 5 740 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →