MAK Safari 6 7,5x17/6x130 ET50 DIA84,1
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 9 770 up to 12 874 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK Safari 6 37
Specifications
MAK Safari 6 7,5x17/6x130 ET50 DIA84,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Safari 6 7,5x17/6x130 ET50 DIA84,1
Диски Mak Safari 6 7,5x17 6x130 ET50 DIA84,1 (gun metal mirror) | 10 277 ₴ |
Mak SAFARI 6 Gun Metal Mirror Face (R17 W7.5 PCD6x130 ET50 DIA84.1) | 11 199 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R17 W7.5 PCD6x130 ET50 DIA84.1 Gloss Black F7570AF6GB50M4 | 12 217 ₴ |
MAK SAFARI 6 (7.5J x 17 6x130 ET50 DIA84.1) Glossy Black На замовлення з Є | 10 164 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R17 W7.5 PCD6x130 ET50 DIA84.1 Silver | 11 741 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar