MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1
Photos 3 | from 9 006 up to 12 425 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):93.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 6 32
Specifications
MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1
Mak STONE 6 Silver (R18 W8.0 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA93.1) | 11 599 ₴ |
Mak Stone6 Silver R18 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA93.1 | 9 735 ₴ |
Mak Stone6 Silver R18 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA93.1 | 9 741 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 8x18 6x139.7 ET50 DIA93.1 S | 9 456 ₴ |
Диск Mak Stone 6 S R18 W8,0 PCD6x139,7 ET50 DIA93,1 | 9 006 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Similar