MAK Wolf 7,5x17/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Videos 12Photos 3 | from 8 652 up to 10 922 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations MAK Wolf 170
Specifications
MAK Wolf 7,5x17/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Wolf 7,5x17/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Диски Mak Wolf 7,5x17 5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 (black mirror) | 8 652 ₴ |
Mak WOLF Black Mirror Face (R17 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2) | 9 799 ₴ |
MAK WOLF (7.5J x 17 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2) Black Mirror На замовлення з Європ | 8 888 ₴ |
Mak Wolf R17 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Black Mirror F7570WFBM40UHN | 10 555 ₴ |
Mak Wolf R17 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Black Mirror | 10 922 ₴ |
Диски Mak Wolf 7,5x17 5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 (black mirror face) (1002148663) | 8 966 ₴ |
Диски MAK Wolf Black Mirror R17 W7,5 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 ID39240 | 8 656 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar
Меньше года использования начали облазить, при чем все 4, это сразу ответ по поводу эксплуатации (ни разу не притерся ни к чему). Вздувается краска в разных местах. В месте где покупал, гордо ответили: "Это же диски для лета, куда ж Вы на них зимой ездили, реагент на дорогах как никак, а они нежные". Нашел Товарища по несчастью, у него тоже проблема, но у него эксплуатация только на летней резине. Хотел отдать на экспертизу, эксперты сразу предупредили, что у меня ничего не получиться, уже был прецендент.
Так вот задайте себе вопрос: Хотите ли Вы за такие деньги сразу себе приберечь и затраты на перекраску.