MAK Zenith 7x17/5x120 ET41 DIA67,1
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 280 up to 11 618 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 116
Specifications
MAK Zenith 7x17/5x120 ET41 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 7x17/5x120 ET41 DIA67,1
Диски Mak Zenith 7x17 5x120 ET41 DIA67,1 (matt black) | 7 604 ₴ |
Mak Zenith hyper silver (R17 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET41 DIA67.1) | 8 599 ₴ |
MAK Zenith (7J x 17 5x120 ET41 DIA67.1) Hyper Silver На замовлення з Європ | 7 568 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W7 PCD5x120 ET41 DIA67.1 Silver F7070ZHHS41IO3 | 8 937 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W7 PCD5x120 ET41 DIA67.1 Silver | 9 248 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar