Makita D-17784
Makita D-17784 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita D-17784
All prices 6 →Набір бурів Makita SDS-PLUS 5 шт (D-17784) | 249 ₴ |
Набір бурів SDS-Plus Makita 5 шт D-17784 | 285 ₴ |
Набор буров Makita 5 шт. (D-17784) | 315 ₴ |
Набір бурів Makita SDS-Plus (5 шт.) D-17784 | 284 ₴ |
Набір бурів SDS-Plus Makita D-17784 (6/6.5/8/10/12 мм, 110/160 мм, 5 шт) с | 315 ₴ |
Набір бурів для перфоратора SDS-Plus Makita D-17784 (5 шт) | 344 ₴ |
Additional features tool kit Makita D-17784:
- Dimensions:
- 6, 6.5x110 мм, 8, 10, 12x160 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →