Makita D-31778
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Makita D-31778 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita D-31778
Набір свердл та біт HSS-TiN комбінований Makita 104 шт (D-31778) | 3 555 ₴ |
Набор бит и сверл Makita в кейсе, 104 шт D-31778 | 3 599 ₴ |
Набір свердел і біт Makita, 104 шт D-31778 | 3 550 ₴ |
Комбінований набір свердл та біт Makita в кейсі 104 шт D-31778 | 4 050 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →