Makita D-00795
Makita D-00795 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita D-00795
All prices 19 →Набір бурів Makita SDS-PLUS 5 шт (D-00795) | 225 ₴ |
Набір бурів SDS-Plus Makita 5 шт D-00795 | 250 ₴ |
Набор буров по бетону Makita SDS-Plus 5шт. (D-00795) | 285 ₴ |
Набір бурів Makita SDS-Plus, 5-8мм (D-00795) D-00795 | 285 ₴ |
MAKITA SDS-Plus 5 шт. (D-00795) | 285 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Makita D-00795:
- Dimensions:
- 5, 6, 8x110 мм, 6, 8x160 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →