Marcello MR-10 8x17/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1
from 5 121 up to 6 055 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Marcello MR-10 1
Specifications
Marcello MR-10 8x17/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marcello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marcello.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Marcello MR-10 8x17/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1
Диски Marcello MR-10 8x17 5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1 (AMB) | 5 121 ₴ |
Marcello MR-10 8x17 5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1 AM/B | 5 560 ₴ |
MARCELLO Легковий диск MARCELLO MR-10 AM/B R17 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1 | 5 757 ₴ |
Marcello MR10 AM/B (PCD5x114.3 R17 J8.0 ET38 DIA67.1) | 5 302 ₴ |
Marcello MR-10 AMB R17 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1 | 5 958 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar