Zorat 2747 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA67,1
from 4 936 up to 6 043 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Zorat 2747 6
Specifications
Zorat 2747 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 2747 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW 2747 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA67.1 (MKP) 1002177905 | 5 088 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 2747 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET42 DIA67.1 MK-P | 5 359 ₴ |
ZW 2747 7,5x17/5x114,3 D67,1 ET42 MK-P | 5 182 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-2747 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA67.1) MK-P | 5 813 ₴ |
ZW 2747 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA67.1) MKP | 5 303 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar