MARIO Foxtrot 500x530 (1.1.1900.08)
from 2 688 up to 3 840 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations MARIO Foxtrot 3
Specifications
MARIO Foxtrot 500x530 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Foxtrot 500x530:
- Can be equipped with an electric heater
- Towel dryer connection diameter — 1/2 inch
Prices MARIO Foxtrot 500x530
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Фокстрот 530x500 / 500 мм 1.1.1900.08.P | 3 840 ₴ |
Mario Mario Фокстрот 530х500/500 4820111350230 | 3 840 ₴ |
МАРІО Фокстрот 530/500/500 4820111350230 | 3 648 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Фокстрот Mario 530x500 1.1.1900.08.P | 3 264 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Фокстрот 530x500/500 - 1.1.1900.08.P | 2 688 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend