MARIO Classic B/P-1 550x600
from 3 994 up to 4 645 ₴ Compare prices 4 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic B/P-1 2
Specifications
MARIO Classic B/P-1 550x600 |
|
It is possible to flip the heated towel rail by 180° by mirroring the right-hand and left-hand jumpers. Can be equipped with an electric heating element (recommended power 120 W)
Threaded connection: G 1"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Classic B/P-1 550x600
Рушникосушка водяна Класик Б/П 1 Mario 600x500 1.1.2201.02.P | 4 645 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Классик Б/П 1" 600x500 - 1.1.2201.02.P | 3 994 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO КЛАСИК 600x550/500 Б/П 1" (1.1.2201.02.P) | 4 645 ₴ |
Водяною полотенцесушитель Mario Класик Б/П 1" 600x550/500 (1.1.2201.02.P) | 4 645 ₴ |
Close
We recommend