MARIO Lux HP-I TR 530x600 2.3.0313.10.P (Люкс HP-I 650x430 TR К)
Photos 4 | from 4 123 up to 7 547 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:65 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Lux HP-I TR 3
Specifications
MARIO Lux HP-I TR 530x600 2.3.0313.10.P |
|
To save energy, the design provides a timer for 3 or 6 hours of operation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Lux HP-I TR 530x600 2.3.0313.10.P
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Люкс HP-I TR K 650x430 / 150 2.3.0313.10.P | 4 433 ₴ |
Mario Mario Люкс HP-I 650x430/150 TR K (2.3.0313.10.P) 2.3.0313.10.P | 5 155 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка Люкс НР-І 650х430-150мм електр., з таймером-регулятором | 5 103 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Люкс НР-І 650х430/150 TR К (2.3.0313.10.P) 2 | 4 433 ₴ |
Mario Люкс НР-I 650х430/150 электр. TR К (2.3.0313.10.P) | 5 155 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend