Marmorin Fenco 3201130 780x510
Marmorin Fenco 3201130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marmorin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marmorin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marmorin Fenco 3201130 780x510
All prices 11 →Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320113001 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320113002 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320113003 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320113004 | 7 813 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320113005 | 7 813 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Marmorin Fenco 3201130:
- Weight — 12 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →