Marmorin Fenco 3205130 970x510
Marmorin Fenco 3205130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marmorin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marmorin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marmorin Fenco 3205130 970x510
All prices 11 →Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320513001 | 9 331 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320513002 | 9 331 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320513003 | 9 331 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320513004 | 9 331 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FENCO 320513005 | 9 331 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Marmorin Fenco 3205130:
- Weight — 15 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →