Mast Group YH5000io
Photos 16 |
Mast Group YH5000io |
|
Inverter generator with gasoline engine. Can be used for backup power supply of household appliances, power tools and other devices with a total power of up to 3.5 kW (in short-term mode it can withstand a load of up to 4 kW). The Mast Group YH5000io generator engine has a working volume of 223 cm³. To start it, a manual starter (pull rope) is used. On the front panel of the device there is one socket for connecting the load and a multifunctional display that allows you to control the quality of the output current or monitor the engine operating time (in engine hours). It is possible to connect two identical generators using parallel ports.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mast Group 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mast Group.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mast Group YH5000io
All prices 7 →Mast Group YH5000io офіційна гарантія 24мiс відвантаження день в день | 14 499 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор MAST GROUP YH5000io | 16 490 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор MAST GROUP YH5000io | 15 100 ₴ |
Mast Group YH5000io инверторный 4 kWt просто the best | 14 499 ₴ |
Mast Group YH5000io по Києву безкоштовно або самовивіз | 14 499 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор MAST GROUP YH5000io YH5000io-1 | 15 490 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →