Mast Group RD3600
Photos 9 |
Mast Group RD3600 |
|
Backup generator with a gasoline engine with a power of 7 hp. with a working volume of 212 cm³. Designed to serve loads with a total power of up to 2.8 kW. The Mast Group RD3600 generator has two 230 V sockets for connecting household appliances or power tools and 12 V DC output terminals, from which you can charge car batteries. Output voltage stability is ensured by an automatic regulator (AVR). The generator's fuel tank holds 15 liters of gasoline.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mast Group 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mast Group.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mast Group RD3600
All prices 22 →Бензиновый генератор Mast Group RD3600 145383 | 10 440 ₴ |
Mast Group RD3600 офіційна гарантія 24мic відвантаження день в день | 7 899 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Mast Group RD3600 3кВт | 10 440 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Mast Group RD3600 | 10 479 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор MAST GROUP RD3600 | 10 440 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →