Master Tool 42-0515
Photos 3 |
Master Tool 42-0515 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 42-0515
All prices 8 →Пістолет клейовий MasterTool GM 11,2 мм 200 Вт 10 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" з пер | 488 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет MASTERTOOL Крапля-Стоп 11,2, мм 200Вт/220В/50Гц, 10 г/хв | 512 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий MASTERTOOL 11,2 мм 200 Вт/220 В/50 Гц 10 г/хв "Крапля-Ст | 446 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет MASTERTOOL 11,2 мм 200Вт/220В/50Гц 10 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" | 588 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий Mastertool 11.2 мм x 200 вт LED (42-0515) | 489 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →