Master Tool 42-0514
Photos 3 |
Master Tool 42-0514 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 42-0514
Пістолет клейовий MasterTool GM 7,2 мм 200 Вт 5 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" з перек | 377 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет MASTERTOOL 7,2 мм 200Вт/220В/50Гц 5 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" 2 | 477 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий Mastertool 7.2 мм x 100Вт LED (42-0514) | 378 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий MASTERTOOL 7.2 мм 200 Вт 5 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" з перемика | 377 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 7,2 мм 200 Вт 5 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" з перемиканням. темп. | 324 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →