Master Tool 44-5028 (44-5028)
Master Tool 44-5028 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 44-5028
All prices 7 →Горелка газовоздушная MASTERTOOL PROFI тип ГВ (44-5028) | 516 ₴ |
Пальник газовий MASTERTOOL GM PROFI 50 мм, 710 мм (44-5028) | 516 ₴ |
Горелка ручная газовоздушная MASTERTOOL PROFI, 50 мм, 715 мм, 3,42 м/год, | 542 ₴ |
Пальник ручний газовоздушний MASTERTOOL PROFI 50 мм 715 мм 3,42 м3/рік 470 | 436 ₴ |
Пальник газовий MASTERTOOL PROFI 50 мм 715 мм 44-5028 | 514 ₴ |
Пальник газовий MASTERTOOL PROFI 50 мм 715 мм 44-5028 | 516 ₴ |
Пальник газовий Mastertool 50 x 400 мм PROFF (44-5028) | 516 ₴ |
Additional features gas torch Master Tool 44-5028:
- Neck diameter — 50 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →