Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
Photos 7 |
Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:140 – 270 V
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 6 →Стабілізатор напруги Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 (1000 ВА) | 1 699 ₴ |
Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 | 1 699 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 1000 ВА (MX-AVR-S1000-01) | 1 830 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 (1000 ВА) | 2 029 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Maxxter 1000 ВА (MX-AVR-S1000-01) | 2 132 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 1000 ВА (MX-AVR-S1000-01) | 1 809 ₴ |
Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 configurations
Price for Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxter MX-AVR-S500-01 0.5 kVA / 300 W | from 1 354 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Maxxter MX-AVR-S1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 699 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxxter MX-AVR-S2000-01 2 kVA / 1200 W | from 2 085 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →