Merida Silex 200 2022 frame L
Merida Silex 200 2022 frame L |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Merida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Merida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Merida Silex 200 2022 frame L
Merida Silex 200 2022 (L(53),GLOSSY BLACK(MATT BLACK)) A62211A 00468 | 42 550 ₴ |
Велосипед Merida SILEX 200, L(53), GLOSSY BLACK(MATT BLACK) A62211A 00468 | 42 552 ₴ |
Merida Silex 200 2022 (L(53),ORANGE(BLACK)) A62211A 01934 | 42 550 ₴ |
Велосипед Merida SILEX 200, L(53), ORANGE(BLACK) A62211A 01934 | 42 552 ₴ |
Merida Silex 200 2022 frame L configurations
Price for Merida Silex 200 2022 frame L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merida Silex 200 2022 frame L | from 42 550 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Merida Silex 200 2022 frame M | from 42 550 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Merida Silex 200 2022 frame S | from 42 550 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Merida Silex 200 2022 frame XL | from 42 550 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Merida Silex 200 2022 frame XS | from 42 550 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →