Mesko MS 2264
Photos 9 |
Mesko MS 2264 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mesko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mesko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mesko MS 2264
All prices 13 →Фен Mesko MS 2264 | 455 ₴ |
Фен Mesko MS 2264 1400W | 528 ₴ |
Фен дорожній складаний Mesko MS 2264 S | 669 ₴ |
Фен Mesko MS-2264 1400 Вт | 706 ₴ |
Фен для волосся електричний складний Mesko MS 2264 Чорний 1400 Вт з насадк | 690 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →