Metabo BE 650 600360000
Metabo BE 650 600360000 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BE 650 600360000
Дриль Metabo BE 650 600360000 | 2 403 ₴ |
Дриль Metabo BE 650 600360000 | 2 043 ₴ |
Дриль Metabo BE 650 (600360000) 600360000 | 2 909 ₴ |
Дриль METABO BE 650 600360000 | 2 403 ₴ |
Дрель Metabo BE 650 | 2 294 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Article 600360000 — key cartridge included (Ø 13 mm)
- Article 600360820 — keyless chuck (Ø 10 mm) included
- Article 600360930 — keyless chuck (Ø 13 mm) included
Metabo BE 650 600360000 configurations
Price for Metabo BE 650 600360000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BE 650 600360000 | from 2 043 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo BE 650 600360820 | from 2 357 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo BE 650 600360930 | from 2 674 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →