Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614840) (601614840)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614840) |
|
The cartridge rotates 360° in 45° increments. Replacing the matrix without tools. Speed adjustment.
Battery and charger not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614840)
Акумуляторні вирубні ножиці по металу Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (Без АКБ та | 25 889 ₴ |
Акумуляторні висічні ножиці Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6, без акб в MetaBOX 14 | 21 699 ₴ |
Акумуляторні висічні ножиці по металу Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6, без акб в | 21 699 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →