Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614850) (601614850)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614850) |
|
Chuck rotates 360° in 45° increments
Battery and charger not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614850)
Висічні ножиці Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614850) | 20 749 ₴ |
Акумуляторні висічні ножиці Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 каркас в картоні 6016 | 20 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторні висічні ножиці по металу Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 без акб 601 | 20 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →