Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207840
Photos 5 |
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207840
batt. 2
4 Ah
, case metaBOX 1452 Ah
, case metaBOX 145batt. no, casebatt. no, case metaBOX 145batt. no, without caseOperating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit
Impact energy:1.3 J
Torque:10 Nm
Number of strokes:5250 bpm
Idle speed:730 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 12 V
Weight:1.5 kg
Model 600207850 is supplied without accessories, model 600207860 is supplied without battery and charger, but with a case, model 600207500 is supplied with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
All specifications
Specifications PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207840
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207840
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo Powermaxx BH 12 BL 16 (Без АКБ та ЗУ) + ке | 12 137 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo Powermaxx BH 12 BL 16 каркас у MetaBOX 145 | 8 567 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Metabo Powermaxx BH 12 BL 16, без акб і з/п, в ке | 8 567 ₴ |
Aкумуляторний перфоратор Metabo Powermaxx BH 12 BL 16 (Без АКБ и ЗУ) + кей | 12 766 ₴ |
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207840 configurations
Price for Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207800 | from 14 160 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207500 | from 10 667 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207860 | from 6 749 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207840 | from 8 567 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 600207850 | from 7 998 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →