Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120
Videos 5Photos 26 |
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:2.4 J
Number of strokes:4350 bpm
Idle speed:980 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V
Weight:3 kg
One Chuck cartridge.
Model 0611923020 is supplied without battery and charger.
All specifications
Specifications GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120
All prices 30 →Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch GBH 187-Li патрон One Chuck каркас без акб | 9 299 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional, 1 патрон, без акб | 10 458 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 187-LI, без акб и з/у 061 | 10 458 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор SDS plus Bosch GBH 187-LI (0611923120) 0611923120 | 10 458 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 187-Li патрон One Chuck каркас без акб, | 10 458 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923022 | from 11 299 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923021 | from 15 399 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923121 | from 16 021 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923020 | from 8 951 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 187-LI Professional 0611923120 | from 9 298 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →