Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:5000 – 18000 number/min
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500
Акумуляторний універсальний різак Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12, 2 акб Li-Power 1 | 9 157 ₴ |
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 + metaBOX + 2 y Li-Power 12Vx2.0Ah 613089500 | 9 920 ₴ |
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 + metaBOX + 2 y Li-Power 12Vx2.0Ah 613089500 | 10 168 ₴ |
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 + metaBOX + 2 y Li-Power 12Vx2.0Ah 613089500 | 10 416 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500 configurations
Price for Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089500 | from 9 157 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089840 | from 5 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx MT 12 613089850 | from 4 438 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →