Nasosy plus WQD 8-16-1.1 F
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Nasosy plus WQD 8-16-1.1 F performantcentrifugalfloat switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus WQD 8-16-1.1 F
All prices 23 →Насос дренажно-фекальный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ WQD 8-16-1,1 | 7 699 ₴ |
Насос дренажно-фекальный Насосы+ Wqd 8-16-1.1F | 6 408 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование WQD 8-16-1,1 | 7 091 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Дренажно-фекальный Насосы+Оборудование WQD 8-16-1,1F ( | 6 926 ₴ |
Дренажно-фекальний насос NPO WQD 8-16-1,1 | 6 736 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model WQD 8-16-1.1 — supplied without float switch. The weight of the pump in this case is — 24.2 kg
Nasosy plus WQD 8-16-1.1 F configurations
Price for Nasosy plus WQD 8-16-1.1 F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus WQD 10-8-0.55F | from 4 090 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Nasosy plus WQD 8-16-1.1 F | from 5 903 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Nasosy plus WQD 15-15-1.5F | from 6 709 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →