Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED 600434500
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED 600434500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED 600434500
All prices 6 →Алмазна пила Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED (600434500) | 21 619 ₴ |
Система алмазного різання Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED 600434500 | 21 620 ₴ |
Система з відрізним алмазним диском Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED 600434500 | 21 620 ₴ |
Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED | 27 520 ₴ |
Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED | 28 208 ₴ |
Metabo TE 24-230 MVT CED | 28 896 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →