Mexen Viki 48 21054800 480 mm
Photos 19 |
Mexen Viki 48 21054800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mexen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mexen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mexen Viki 48 21054800 480 mm
All prices 27 →Умивальник накладний MEXEN VIKI GREY MATT 480x350x140мм овальний сірий MEX | 8 008 ₴ |
Умывальник (раковина) MEXEN VIKI 48 накладной белый rea-00000002241 | 4 488 ₴ |
Умывальник Mexen Viki 48 накладной белый MEX-21054800 | 3 815 ₴ |
Раковина Mexen VIKI 48х35х14 см біла (21054800) | 3 330 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний MEXEN VIKI 480x350x140мм овальний білий MEX-21054800 | 4 488 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →