Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK (4933451413)
Photos 4 |
Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK fixed button pushbutton |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK
Шліфмашина кутова MILWAUKEE, AGVK 24-230 EK, 2400Вт, 230мм | 11 884 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK 4933451413 | 17 840 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK 4933451413 | 18 286 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK 4933451413 | 18 732 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK 2400 Вт 230 мм (4933451413) | 11 884 ₴ |
Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK configurations
Price for Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK | from 11 884 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Milwaukee AGVK 24-230 EK/DMS | from 11 884 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →