Milwaukee M18 FSAG125X-0X (4933478428)
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Milwaukee M18 FSAG125X-0X without casecase |
|
Model M18 FSAG125X-0 comes without a case, model M18 FSAG125X-0X comes with a case.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 FSAG125X-0X
All prices 6 →Шліфмашина кутова акумуляторна MILWAUKEE, M18 FSAG125X-0X, 125мм (HDкейс) | 14 110 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 M18FSAG125X-0X 4933478429 | 13 120 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 M18FSAG125X-0X 4933478429 | 13 448 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 M18FSAG125X-0X 4933478429 | 13 776 ₴ |
Кутошліфувальна машина Milwaukee M18 FUEL FSAG125X-0X 125 мм (4933478428) | 14 110 ₴ |
Кутошліфувальна машина MILWAUKEE 125 мм M18 FUEL FSAG125X-0X 4933478428 | 9 520 ₴ |
Video reviews
Milwaukee M18 FSAG125X-0X configurations
Price for Milwaukee M18 FSAG125X-0X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M18 FSAG125X-0 | from 13 114 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Milwaukee M18 FSAG125X-0X | from 9 520 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →